JELLINGS DALTON ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED, Tettenhall

JELLINGS DALTON ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED
1St Floor, Office Rear Of 9 High Street
WV6 8QS Tettenhall
West Midlands England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
JELLINGS DALTON ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
1ST FLOOR OFFICE REAR OF 9 HIGH STREET, WV6 8QS, Tettenhall, West Midlands
Company Number
09716526
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/11/2015 - JD INVEST DIRECT LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
04 Aug 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

JELLINGS DALTON ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JELLINGS DALTON ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Tettenhall
    WV6 9AW  Wolverhampton
  2. 73 NEWBRIDGE CRESCENT
    WV6 0LH  Wolverhampton
  3. Wood Rd
    WV6 8LE  Wolverhampton
  4. 189 NEWHAMPTON ROAD WEST
    WV6 0RW  Wolverhampton
  5. 189 NEW HAMPTON RD WEST, NEWBRIDGE
    WV6 0RW  Wolverhampton
  6. 60 REDHOUSE ROAD
    WV6 8SP  Wolverhampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies