Berriman Eaton- Tettenhall

Berriman Eaton- Tettenhall
13-15 High Street
WV6 8QS Tettenhall
West Midlands England
Phone:
01902 744841
Phone:
01902 747744
Phone:
01902 749974
Mobile:
07734 193275
Fax:
01902 747733
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
BERRIMAN EATON LIMITED
Reg. office address
13-15 HIGH STREET, WV6 8QS, Tettenhall, West Midlands
Company Number
09180963
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BERRIMAN EATON ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
19 Aug 2014
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership

Description

As the leading agent covering Wolverhampton, Bridgnorth, Wombourne, Shifnal and the surrounding villages our residential estate agency and lettings team are on hand and ready to help with your enquiries.

We hope that you will find our company to be both personal and professional. We give great attention to the presentation of our clients homes with quality brochures, professional photography, floor plans and of course, our extensive mailing list of potential buyers to whom we match every new instruction.

  1. News
  2. Sales

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property, House, Property for Sale, Flats, Apartments for Sale, Flats to Let, Buy House, House Selling, Bungalows for Sale, Detached Houses, Terraced Houses, Quality Properties, Converted Barns, Semi Detached Houses, Land for Sale, Cottages, Community, Mansion House, Country Residences, Berriman Eaton, Renting Accommodation, Town House for Sale
Services
land and new homes, residential property sales, residential property lettings, residential property management
Berriman Eaton- Tettenhall is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Berriman Eaton- Tettenhall!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1-3 HIGH STREET
    WV6 8QS  Tettenhall
  2. 1 The Arcade, High Street
    WV6 8QS  Tettenhall
  3. 2 High Street
    WV6 8QT  Tettenhall
  4. 3 Upper Green, Tettenhall
    WV6 8QQ  Wolverhampton
  5. 3 UPPER GREEN, TETTENHALL
    WV6 8QQ  Wolverhampton
  6. Limes Court, 1A Upper Green, Tettenhall
    WV6 8QQ  Wolverhampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies